Yuusuke Kobayashi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1985-03-25

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
Yūsuke Kobayashi
Yusuke Kobayashi
Kobayashi Yūsuke
Kobayashi Yusuke
小林 裕介

Yuusuke Kobayashi

is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with Yu-rin Pro. In 2017, he won the Best New Actor Award at the 11th Seiyu Awards.

2018
Re: Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu - Memory Snow
6.1
2014
Nozo x Kimi
0.0
2015
Pigtails
8.0
2019
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu: Hyouketsu no Kizuna
0.0
2019
Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
7.6
CLOSE [x]