Yuuki Kuwahara

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1991-06-24

Place of Birth
Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Yūki Kuwahara
桑原由気
くわはら ゆうき

Yuuki Kuwahara

Yuuki Kuwahara is a Japanese voice actress. She entered the training school of Mausu Promotion in 2012 and became affiliated with the agency in 2014.

2016
Planetarian: Hoshi no Hito
8.2
CLOSE [x]