Tomoyo Kurosawa

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1996-04-10

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Kurosawa Tomoyo
黒沢 ともよ
黒沢ともよ

Tomoyo Kurosawa

Tomoyo Kurosawa is a Japanese actress and voice actress.

2010
Welcome to the Space Show
6.6
2016
Pop in Q
0.0
2014
Aikatsu! The Movie
0.0
2018
Liz and the Blue Bird
7.8
2019
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: Finale Oath
0.0
2016
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: Welcome to the Kitauji High School Concert Band
6.6
2017
Sound! Euphonium the Movie: May the Melody Reach You!
0.0
2016
Aikatsu! ~Aiming For the Magic Aikatsu Card~
10.0
CLOSE [x]