Shunsuke Takeuchi

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1997-09-12

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
武内 駿輔
武内駿輔
Takeuchi Shunsuke

Shunsuke Takeuchi

2016
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 3: Confession
7.7
2017
Digimon Adventure Tri. - Chapter 4: Loss
7.2
CLOSE [x]