Rina Hidaka

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1994-06-15

Place of Birth
Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
日高 里菜
Hidaka Rina

Rina Hidaka

is a Japanese actress and voice actress from Chiba Prefecture. She is affiliated with Office Osawa, having been previously with AT Production.

2011
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
7.1
2017
Trinity Seven: Eternity Library & Alchemic Girl
6.9
2013
ストライク・ザ・ブラッド
8.3
2010
xxxHolic: Rō
6.5
2013
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
5.5
2018
Okko's Inn
7.1
2014
Tamako Love Story
6.3
2016
Aikatsu Stars! The Movie
0.0
2016
Fleet Girls Collection KanColle Movie Sequence
5.8
2016
Accel World: INFINITE ∞ BURST
6.0
2013
Star Driver the Movie
0.0
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova Cadenza-
7.6
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova DC-
7.8
2017
Sword Art Online: The Movie - Ordinal Scale
7.6
2014
YuruYuri Summer Vacation!
4.8
CLOSE [x]