Rikiya Koyama

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-12-18

Place of Birth
Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
小山力也

Rikiya Koyama

is a Japanese actor and voice actor who is a member of Haiyuza Theatre Company. He has done popular voicing roles in Hajime no Ippo, Utawarerumono and Kamen no Maid Guy. He is also known by the nicknames "Rikki" and "Riki-chan". Koyama become well known for voicing Yamato from Naruto, Kogoro Mouri from Case Closed and Coyote Starrk from Bleach.

2013
Detective Conan: Private Eye in the Distant Sea
7.0
2003
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
6.9
2012
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker
7.2
2014
Detective Conan: The Dimensional Sniper
7.2
2016
Detective Conan: The Darkest Nightmare
7.2
2007
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Phantom Blood
6.0
2005
The Wings of Rean
0.0
2018
Detective Conan Zero the Enforcer
5.2
2019
Detective Conan: The Fist of Blue Sapphire
5.5
2007
X-Cross
6.0
2006
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG – Individual Eleven
7.8
2015
Detective Conan: Sunflowers of Inferno
6.7
2006
The Spirit of the Sun
0.0
2017
Detective Conan: Crimson Love Letter
7.0
2013
Lupin the Third vs. Detective Conan: The Movie
6.8
2010
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: The Lost Tower
6.9
2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 2 - The Battle for Doldrey
7.3
2013
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 3 - The Advent
7.5
2017
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma☆Illya Movie: Oath Under Snow
7.0
2018
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
7.9
2008
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
5.8
2019
Human Lost
5.0
2019
Promare
8.3
2014
The Disappearance of Conan Edogawa: The Worst Two Days in History
7.5
2005
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
7.1
2003
Tokyo Godfathers
7.8
2011
The Voice Makes a Miracle
0.0
2013
ハイスクールD×D NEW
0.0
2012
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc 1 - The Egg of the King
7.2
2017
Dance with Devils: Fortuna
0.0
2019
Black Fox
8.2
2000
Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns
6.5
2018
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
8.0
2015
Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger: 10 YEARS AFTER
9.0
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.1 Crime and Punishment
6.5
2019
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System - Case.2 First Guardian
6.7
2015
Kamen Rider Drive: Surprise Future
7.0
CLOSE [x]