Paul Sinha

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1970-05-28

Place of Birth
Luton, Bedfordshire, England, UK

Also Known As
Supriya Kumar Sinha

Paul Sinha

Supriya Kumar "Paul" Sinha is a British comedian, broadcaster, quiz player, and doctor of Bengali descent. He is one of the Chasers on the ITV game show The Chase.

CLOSE [x]