Park Seo-joon

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1988-12-16

Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As
Park Seo Jun
박서준
Seo Joon Park
Park Seo Joon
Park Seo-joon
박용규
Park Yong-gyu

Park Seo-joon

Park Seo-joon (born Park Yong-gyu) is a South Korean actor.

2017
Midnight Runners
7.7
2011
Perfect Game
6.8
2015
The Beauty Inside
7.8
2015
The Chronicles of Evil
7.1
2018
Be with You
8.5
2019
The Divine Fury
3.0
2019
Parasite
8.7
2017
Real
4.8
CLOSE [x]