Morgan Spector

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1980-10-04

Place of Birth
Santa Rosa, California, USA

Also Known As
Morgan Michael Spector

Morgan Spector

Morgan Spector is an actor.

2017
The Official 2017 World Series Film
0.0
2019
A Vigilante
5.2
2013
Burning Blue
6.2
2017
Split
5.0
2017
Great Choice
0.0
2014
The Drop
6.7
2017
Chuck
6.5
2018
Permission
5.0
2012
Musical Chairs
0.0
2016
Christine
6.7
2013
All Is Bright
5.3
2014
Grand Street
8.0
CLOSE [x]