Miki Itou

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1962-10-21

Place of Birth
Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
伊藤 美紀
Miki Ito
Miki Itoh
Miki Itō
Miki Itô
平野 美紀
Miki Hirano

Miki Itou

Miki Itou, born as Miki Hirano, is a Japanese voice actress.

2002
The Twilight Samurai
7.8
2008
Dragon Ball: Yo! Son Goku and His Friends Return!!
6.2
1991
Judge
4.3
2014
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods
6.6
2010
Time of Eve: The Movie
7.3
2000
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Sealed Card
8.0
2001
Love Ghost
5.3
1986
Twinkle Heart: Let's NOT Reach the Galaxy
0.0
1993
Sol Bianca
5.0
1998
Touch: Miss Lonely Yesterday
2.8
2012
The Mystical Laws
4.0
2001
Hermes - Winds of Love
0.0
1987
The West Tako Cheerleaders
0.0
2001
Touch: Cross Road
4.8
2003
The Golden Laws
0.0
1992
Rokudenashi Blues
4.0
1986
Project A-Ko
7.2
1987
Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group
7.0
2005
Kamichu! Specials
0.0
2003
Kino's Journey
7.7
1988
Mobile Suit SD Gundam
5.0
1989
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II
5.0
1991
Adachi-ga Hara
7.3
2018
FLCL Alternative
5.5
2017
Dragon Ball Z: The Real 4-D at Super Tenkaichi Budokai
8.0
2000
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks
7.3
1990
City Hunter: Bay City Wars
4.9
1989
City Hunter: .357 Magnum
6.5
1990
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy
6.3
1993
Battle Angel
6.8
1989
Blood Reign: Curse of the Yoma
5.8
1995
Gontakure
0.0
1988
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody
0.0
1989
Project A-Ko 4: Final
0.0
1990
Project A-Ko Versus Battle 1: Grey Side
0.0
1990
Project A-Ko Versus Battle 2: Blue Side
0.0
2010
Atashin'chi: The 3D Movie
10.0
CLOSE [x]