Matt Jones

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1981-11-01

Place of Birth
Sacramento, California, USA

Also Known As
Matthew Jones
Matt L. Jones
Matthew Lee Jones

Matt Jones

Matt Jones is an actor and director.

2015
The Night Is Young
7.8
2017
A Bad Idea Gone Wrong
6.7
Loveseat
10.0
2014
Planes Fire and Rescue: Smokejumpers
0.0
2011
Perfectly Prudence
5.8
2017
The Layover
5.1
2019
Brightburn
5.8
2019
The Turkey Bowl
6.0
2019
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
7.0
2015
Home
6.8
2014
Beef
6.3
2014
A Merry Friggin' Christmas
5.0
2017
Austin Found
7.3
2012
Dreamworld
5.9
2015
Mojave
5.0
2011
Red State
6.1
2012
High Road
5.6
2016
The Late Bloomer
5.4
2014
Cooties
5.5
2014
Planes: Fire & Rescue
6.0
CLOSE [x]