Maria Naganawa

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1995-08-05

Place of Birth
Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
長縄 まりあ

Maria Naganawa

Maria Naganawa is a Japanese voice actress from Aichi Prefecture. She is affiliated with I'm Enterprise.

2015
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
7.0
2018
Hataraku Saibou: Kaze Shoukougun
4.5
2015
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
7.0
CLOSE [x]