Mai Nakahara

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-02-23

Place of Birth
Kitakyūshū, Fukuoka, Japan

Also Known As
Nakahara Mai
中原 麻衣

Mai Nakahara

Mai Nakahara is a Japanese singer and voice actress associated with I'm Enterprise.

2011
Clannad
6.7
2010
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
0.0
2017
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan
8.0
2005
I'm in Love With My Little Sister
4.8
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
0.0
2004
一撃殺虫!! ホイホイさん
0.0
2005
Fighting Fairy Girl Rescue Me: Mave-chan
5.0
2009
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike
6.3
2013
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
8.5
2006
Submarine 707 Revolution
7.2
2015
Aria the Avvenire
0.0
2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
6.2
劇場版 SHIROBAKO
0.0
2013
探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ Alternative ONE & TWO
0.0
2013
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
7.0
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova DC-
7.8
2015
Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova Cadenza-
7.6
CLOSE [x]