Kanon Takao

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
2002-09-10

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As
高尾奏音
たかお かのん

Kanon Takao

Kanon Takao is a Japanese voice actress and idol. She is the younger sister of music composer Sounosuke Takao.

CLOSE [x]