Justice Smith

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1995-08-09

Place of Birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As
Justice Elio Smith
Τζάστις Σμιθ

Justice Smith

Justice Elio Smith (born August 9, 1995) is an American film and television actor, best known for playing Radar in the film Paper Towns, and Ezekiel in the Netflix series The Get Down.

2015
Paper Towns
6.0
2018
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
6.5
2018
Every Day
7.0
2019
Pokémon Detective Pikachu
7.0
An Exploration in Blue
10.0
2012
Trigger Finger
0.0
All the Bright Places
0.0
CLOSE [x]