Jay Ryan

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1981-08-29

Place of Birth
Auckland, New Zealand

Also Known As
Jay Bunyan

Jay Ryan

Jay Ryan is a film and television actor from New Zealand, best known for playing lead character Vincent Keller in the television series "Beauty & the Beast".

2010
Lou
6.3
2019
It Chapter Two
7.2
2002
Superfire
4.5
2003
You Wish!
5.7
2009
Franswa Sharl
7.5
CLOSE [x]