Jackson A. Dunn

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
2003-12-09

Place of Birth
San Diego, California, USA

Also Known As
Jackson Dunn

Jackson A. Dunn

American actor who has appeared in Legendary Dudas and Henry Danger. He went on to nab the title role in Brightburn. He also had a recurring role in three episodes of Shameless in 2015 and he played 12-year-old Scott Lang in the 2019 blockbuster Avengers: Endgame.

2019
Brightburn
5.8
2018
Gone Are the Days
6.5
2018
The Scent of Rain & Lightning
5.4
2019
Avengers: Endgame
8.3
CLOSE [x]