Ian McElhinney

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1948-01-01

Place of Birth
Belfast, Northern Ireland

Also Known As
Ίαν ΜακΕλχίνεϊ

Ian McElhinney

1988
Reefer and the Model
5.5
2018
Dave Allen at Peace
7.3
2012
Bomb Squad Men: The Long Walk
0.0
2009
Scapegoat
0.0
The Grasscutter
5.0
2016
Sacrifice
5.3
2011
Brendan Smyth: Betrayal of Trust
4.0
1986
The End of the World Man
3.0
The King's Wake
0.0
2010
Make it New John
0.0
2008
Clay
7.0
2018
Zoo
6.3
2010
An Old Fashioned Christmas
4.3
1996
The Boy from Mercury
0.0
2015
A Patch of Fog
6.7
1998
Touch and Go
7.0
2017
Bad Day for the Cut
6.6
1984
Anne Devlin
0.0
2001
Mapmaker
0.0
2004
Omagh
7.0
1998
Hornblower: The Examination for Lieutenant
7.3
1982
Angel
5.6
1986
Lamb
6.3
1995
Life After Life
0.0
2017
The Journey
6.5
2010
Leap Year
6.7
1992
You, Me & Marley
6.0
1992
The Playboys
6.5
2013
Wodehouse In Exile
7.0
2016
The Truth Commissioner
4.3
2009
Triage
6.5
1990
The Lilac Bus
0.0
2001
Hornblower: Retribution
7.3
1983
Acceptable Levels
0.0
2003
Hornblower: Loyalty
7.4
1996
Small Faces
6.4
1986
Shergar
0.0
2008
City of Ember
6.2
1990
Hidden Agenda
7.1
1987
A Prayer for the Dying
5.9
1996
Hamlet
7.5
1984
A Woman Calling
0.0
2016
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
7.5
1997
The Boxer
6.8
1990
Fools of Fortune
0.0
1996
Michael Collins
6.9
1994
A Breed of Heroes
0.0
1990
Who Bombed Birmingham?
0.0
1990
Shoot To Kill
0.0
CLOSE [x]