Hisako Kanemoto

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1987-12-16

Place of Birth
Okayama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Aikawa Juri
金元 寿子
Kanemoto Hisako
Juri Aikawa
相川 寿里

Hisako Kanemoto

Hisako Kanemoto, also known as Juri Aikawa, is a Japanese voice actress from Okayama Prefecture, Japan. She is affiliated with Production Baobab. She released her first album "Fantastic Voyage" in 2014 under Victor Entertainment

2011
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
7.1
2017
Baja's Studio
0.0
2012
Smile Precure! The Movie: Big Mismatch in a Picture Book!
4.0
2013
The Garden of Sinners: Future Gospel
7.1
2013
ストライク・ザ・ブラッド
8.3
2016
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days
6.5
2015
Senran Kagura Estival Versus: Festival Eve Full of Swimsuits
0.0
2015
Knights of Sidonia: The Movie
5.3
2011
Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love
2.0
2014
Girls und Panzer: This Is the Real Anzio Battle!
4.3
2016
Girls und Panzer der Film Special: Arisu War!
3.0
CLOSE [x]