Eiza González

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1990-01-30

Place of Birth
Mexico City, Mexico

Also Known As
Eiza Gonzalez
에이사 곤살레스

Eiza González

Eiza González was born on January 30, 1990 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eiza González Reyna. She is an actress, known for Amores verdaderos (2012), From Dusk Till Dawn (2014) and Almost Thirty (2014).

2013
Almost Thirty
3.3
2015
Jem and the Holograms
5.3
2017
Baby Driver
7.4
2018
Welcome to Marwen
6.5
2019
She's Missing
5.0
2014
Pathetic Story of a Play Called I Love Romeo and Juliet
0.0
Cut Throat City
0.0
2019
Paradise Hills
0.0
Kung Fury II: The Movie
0.0
2020
Bloodshot
0.0
Waldo
0.0
2020
Godzilla vs. Kong
0.0
2019
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
6.5
2019
Alita: Battle Angel
6.8
I Care a Lot
0.0
CLOSE [x]