Choi Woo-shik

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1990-03-26

Place of Birth
Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As
Woo-sik Choi
최우식
Choi Woo Shik

Choi Woo-shik

2014
Set Me Free
8.0
2020
멍뭉이
0.0
2020
경관의 피
0.0
2011
Etude, Solo
0.0
2019
Hunting Time
0.0
2020
원더랜드
0.0
2015
In the Room
5.0
2016
Train to Busan
7.7
2018
Monstrum
5.8
2018
The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion
7.5
2019
Parasite
8.5
2019
The Divine Fury
4.1
2018
The Princess and the Matchmaker
7.4
2019
Rosebud
7.7
2014
Big Match
7.1
2013
Secretly, Greatly
7.1
2017
Okja
7.5
2018
Golden Slumber
7.4
CLOSE [x]