Booboo Stewart

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1994-01-21

Place of Birth
Beverly Hills, California, USA

Also Known As
Boo Boo Torra
Nils Stewart
Boo-Boo Stewart
Boo Boo Stewart
Nils 'Boo Boo' Stewart Jr.
Boo Boo Torrali

Booboo Stewart

Booboo Stewart is an American film and television actor, singer, dancer, model and martial artist, best known for portraying Seth Clearwater in _The Twilight Saga_ feature film franchise.

2013
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft
3.3
2013
Running Deer
7.3
2018
Bad Company
10.0
2006
The Conrad Boys
5.9
2015
He Never Died
6.1
The Red Man's View
0.0
2015
Hope Bridge
5.0
2018
The Grizzlies
8.3
2010
Logan
6.5
2012
White Frog
6.0
2014
The Last Survivors
5.5
2015
Descendants
6.9
2016
The UnBroken
0.0
2017
Pitching Tents
5.9
2017
It's Gawd!
7.0
2018
#Roxy
4.0
2018
Good Girls Get High
0.0
2013
Space Warriors
4.7
2015
Tales of Halloween
5.4
2014
An Evergreen Christmas
5.2
2017
Descendants 2
7.3
2006
666: The Child
2.5
2012
Smitty
5.6
2014
Like a Country Song
5.0
2015
Dominion
3.8
2017
American Satan
6.0
2019
Descendants 3
7.7
2016
Disney Parks Presents: A Descendants Magical Holiday Celebration
9.0
2015
Honeyglue
6.9
2008
The Fifth Commandment
5.3
2007
The Last Sentinel
4.2
Saturday at the Starlight
0.0
2009
American Cowslip
4.3
2019
We Are Boats
5.3
2011
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
6.0
2018
Marvel Rising: Secret Warriors
6.2
2004
Skeleton Man
2.7
2017
Disney Parks Presents a Disney Channel Holiday Celebration
0.0
2018
Disney Parks Presents a 25 Days of Christmas Holiday Party
0.0
2019
Marvel Rising: Chasing Ghosts
8.2
2005
Pit Fighter
5.0
2015
Mutant vs. Machine
6.0
2004
Yard Sale
6.0
2014
X-Men: Days of Future Past
7.5
2010
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
6.1
2012
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
6.3
2014
Isolated
6.5
CLOSE [x]