Bethany Joy Lenz

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1981-04-02

Place of Birth
Hollywood, Florida, USA

Also Known As
Joie Lenz
Bethany Joy Galeotti
Joy Lenz

Bethany Joy Lenz

2017
Extortion
6.1
2017
Snowed Inn Christmas
7.2
2018
Royal Matchmaker
6.5
2019
Bottled with Love
8.0
2014
The Christmas Secret
6.9
1992
Psalty's Salvation Celebration
0.0
2018
Poinsettias for Christmas
6.1
1996
Thinner
5.8
2000
Mary and Rhoda
2.0
2004
Bring It On Again
5.5
1996
I Love You, I Love You Not
4.8
CLOSE [x]