Ahn Sung-ki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1952-01-01

Place of Birth
Daegu, South Korea

Also Known As
Sung-kee Ahn
안성기
Ahn Sung-gi
Ahn Seong-gi

Ahn Sung-ki

Ahn Sung-ki (Hangul: 안성기; born January 1, 1952) is a South Korean actor.

1996
Festival
7.8
2009
Fair Love
5.2
1998
Spring in My Hometown
7.0
1998
The Soul Guardians
4.0
1992
White Badge
6.3
1993
To the Starry Island
7.5
1988
Chilsu and Mansu
7.7
2012
Unbowed
6.5
1995
The Eternal Empire
5.0
2014
Revivre
7.1
1990
North Korean Partisan in South Korea
5.7
1983
The Flower at the Equator
0.0
2013
Jury
7.0
2008
My New Partner
0.0
2013
Ongoing Smile
0.5
1994
The Taebaek Mountains
6.5
1995
Bitter and Sweet
0.0
1993
Two Cops
6.0
1980
Good Windy Days
7.0
1984
Between the Knees
8.0
1986
Lee Jang-ho's Baseball Team
0.0
1995
Declaration of Genius
0.0
1988
The Age of Success
6.0
2001
The Warrior
6.9
1999
Nowhere to Hide
6.6
2007
Battle of the Warriors
6.4
2006
Radio Star
5.8
2002
Painted Fire
7.3
2001
The Last Witness
5.8
1983
The Village of Mist
10.0
2016
The Hunt
7.7
2002
The President who Plays the Piano
5.3
1981
Mandala
6.7
1992
Blue In You
0.0
1987
Our Sweet Days of Youth
5.7
1984
The Whale Hunter
7.0
1998
Bedroom And Courtroom
0.0
2000
Black Hole
0.0
1981
Children Of Darkness Part 1, Young-ae the Songstress
0.0
1987
Hello, God
0.0
2009
Tears in the Arctic
0.0
2011
Baboya
0.0
2007
May 18
6.6
2019
The Divine Fury
4.1
1995
Mom, the Star, and the Sea Anemone
0.0
1991
Who Saw The Dragon's Toenail?
0.0
1991
Berlin Report
0.0
2019
광화문
0.0
1992
Stairway To Heaven
0.0
1982
Polluted Ones
0.0
2019
Paper Flower
0.0
2005
Arahan
6.2
2008
The Divine Weapon
6.5
2003
Silmido
6.8
2003
My Beautiful Girl, Mari
5.8
2012
Pacemaker
7.7
2011
Sector 7
4.8
2015
Love and...
5.0
1985
Deep Blue Night
5.0
1961
A Dream of Fortune
0.0
1986
Gilsoddeum
6.0
1986
Hwang Jin Yi
0.0
2018
Human, Space, Time and Human
7.3
2014
The Divine Move
7.0
2000
Truth Game
0.0
1985
Er Woo Dong: The Entertainer
5.0
2006
Hanbando
6.8
1981
A Ball Shot by a Midget
4.7
1984
Warm It Was That Winter
0.0
1986
Winter Wanderer
5.0
1998
Art Museum by the Zoo
7.0
1989
Gagman
6.2
1982
Come Down to a Lower Place
0.0
1996
The Adventures of Mrs. Park
0.0
2013
The Tower
6.7
1980
Uyoil
0.0
1960
The Housemaid
7.2
1979
Night Markets
0.0
1957
Twilight Train
0.0
1962
As Time Passes, Love and Sorrow Will...
0.0
2000
Kilimanjaro
5.0
1961
My Sister is a Tomboy
0.0
2015
Last Knights
6.3
2006
The Bad Utterances
0.0
2006
The Nine Lives of Korean Cinema
6.0
1996
Sleeping Man
8.0
2012
Ari Ari the Korean Cinema
6.0
2005
Duelist
6.2
CLOSE [x]